Walker's Finest

Detangling Combs & Brushes

435 products
KIM & C Church Hats with CombSaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C Church Hats with Comb

4.9 (190)
$7.99$9.99 Save 20%
KIM & C Rubber Cushion BrushSaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C Rubber Cushion Brush

4.8 (50)
From$7.99$9.99 Save 20%
KIM & C Edge Brush & Comb (24pcs/jar)SaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C Edge Brush & Comb (24pcs/jar)

4.5 (70)
$31.99$39.99 Save 20%
KIM & C 3 in 1 Edge Effect Brush (24pcs/jar)SaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C 3 in 1 Edge Effect Brush (24pcs/jar)

4.5 (178)
$47.99$59.99 Save 20%
KIM & C 3 in 1 Edge Effect BrushSaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C 3 in 1 Edge Effect Brush

4.5 (30)
$3.99$4.99 Save 20%
KIM & C Quick Dry Detangling Vent Hair BrushSaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C Quick Dry Detangling Vent Hair Brush

4.7 (138)
$13.99$17.99 Save 22%
KIM & C Paddle Cushion Hair BrushSaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C Paddle Cushion Hair Brush

4.8 (54)
$12.99$16.99 Save 24%
KIM & C Detangling Elastomer BrushSaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C Detangling Elastomer Brush

4.9 (198)
$9.99$12.99 Save 23%
KIM & C 10pcs Comb SetSaleQuick View
Kim & C

KIM & C 10pcs Comb Set

4.9 (178)
$8.99$11.99 Save 25%
SCURL Comb Thru Texturizer Kit [Regular]SaleQuick View
SCURL

SCURL Comb Thru Texturizer Kit [Regular]

4.8 (38)
$15.99$19.99 Save 20%
SCURL Comb Thru Texturizer Kit [Extra Strength]SaleQuick View
SCURL

SCURL Comb Thru Texturizer Kit [Extra Strength]

4.9 (82)
$15.99$19.99 Save 20%
WET N WAVY Frizz Free Detangling Spray (12oz)SaleQuick View
Wet-n-Wavy

WET N WAVY Frizz Free Detangling Spray (12oz)

4.7 (190)
$16.99$21.99 Save 23%
AS I AM Born Curly Argan Leave In Conditioner & Detangler (8oz)Quick View
AS I AM

AS I AM Born Curly Argan Leave In Conditioner & Detangler (8oz)

4.5 (66)
$13.99
CANTU Edges Baby Hair Styler BrushSaleQuick View
cantu

CANTU Edges Baby Hair Styler Brush

4.8 (218)
$9.99$12.99 Save 23%
CANTU Detangle Sturdy Wash Day BrushSaleQuick View
cantu

CANTU Detangle Sturdy Wash Day Brush

4.5 (182)
$15.99$19.99 Save 20%
CANTU Jamaican Black Castor Oil Detangling PrimerQuick View
cantu

CANTU Jamaican Black Castor Oil Detangling Primer

4.7 (34)
$12.99
APHOGEE Combo -Two Step Treatment (4oz) & Balancing Moisturizer (8oz)SaleQuick View
ApHogee

APHOGEE Combo -Two Step Treatment (4oz) & Balancing Moisturizer (8oz)

4.7 (18)
$24.99$31.99 Save 22%
CURLY KIDS Super Detangling SprayQuick View
CurlyKids

CURLY KIDS Super Detangling Spray

4.8 (138)
$9.99
AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kid Detangling ConditionerQuick View
AFRICAN PRIDE

AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kid Detangling Conditioner

4.5 (94)
$9.99
AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kid Detangling ShampooQuick View
AFRICAN PRIDE

AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kid Detangling Shampoo

4.5 (42)
$9.99
AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kids Moisturizing DetanglerQuick View
AFRICAN PRIDE

AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kids Moisturizing Detangler

4.6 (134)
$9.99
AFRICAN PRIDE Shea Miracle Detangling ShampooQuick View
AFRICAN PRIDE

AFRICAN PRIDE Shea Miracle Detangling Shampoo

4.5 (182)
$12.99
CREME OF NATURE Pure Honey Knot Away Leave In DetanglerQuick View
CREME OF NATURE

CREME OF NATURE Pure Honey Knot Away Leave In Detangler

4.6 (22)
$16.99
AFRICA'S BEST Detangling ConditionerQuick View
Africa's BEST

AFRICA'S BEST Detangling Conditioner

4.6 (134)
$7.99