Detangling Combs & Brushes
435 products
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C Church Hats with Comb
$7.99$9.99
Save 20%
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C Rubber Cushion Brush
From$7.99$9.99
Save 20%
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C Edge Brush & Comb (24pcs/jar)
$31.99$39.99
Save 20%
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C 3 in 1 Edge Effect Brush (24pcs/jar)
$47.99$59.99
Save 20%
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C 3 in 1 Edge Effect Brush
$3.99$4.99
Save 20%
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C Quick Dry Detangling Vent Hair Brush
$13.99$17.99
Save 22%
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C Paddle Cushion Hair Brush
$12.99$16.99
Save 24%
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C Detangling Elastomer Brush
$9.99$12.99
Save 23%
SaleQuick View
Kim & C
KIM & C 10pcs Comb Set
$8.99$11.99
Save 25%
SaleQuick View
SCURL
SCURL Comb Thru Texturizer Kit [Regular]
$15.99$19.99
Save 20%
SaleQuick View
SCURL
SCURL Comb Thru Texturizer Kit [Extra Strength]
$15.99$19.99
Save 20%
SaleQuick View
Wet-n-Wavy
WET N WAVY Frizz Free Detangling Spray (12oz)
$16.99$21.99
Save 23%
Quick View
AS I AM
AS I AM Born Curly Argan Leave In Conditioner & Detangler (8oz)
$13.99
SaleQuick View
cantu
CANTU Edges Baby Hair Styler Brush
$9.99$12.99
Save 23%
SaleQuick View
cantu
CANTU Detangle Sturdy Wash Day Brush
$15.99$19.99
Save 20%
Quick View
cantu
CANTU Jamaican Black Castor Oil Detangling Primer
$12.99
SaleQuick View
ApHogee
APHOGEE Combo -Two Step Treatment (4oz) & Balancing Moisturizer (8oz)
$24.99$31.99
Save 22%
Quick View
CurlyKids
CURLY KIDS Super Detangling Spray
$9.99
Quick View
AFRICAN PRIDE
AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kid Detangling Conditioner
$9.99
Quick View
AFRICAN PRIDE
AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kid Detangling Shampoo
$9.99
Quick View
AFRICAN PRIDE
AFRICAN PRIDE Dream Kids Moisturizing Detangler
$9.99
Quick View
AFRICAN PRIDE
AFRICAN PRIDE Shea Miracle Detangling Shampoo
$12.99
Quick View
CREME OF NATURE
CREME OF NATURE Pure Honey Knot Away Leave In Detangler
$16.99
Quick View
Africa's BEST
AFRICA'S BEST Detangling Conditioner
$7.99